3D panorama platform for agencies and realtors

Sell real estate faster
before the first showing

Upload a tour, send a link — the client has already 'visited' the apartment even before the showing

20 min
Shooting time
24 h
Readiness
8K
Resolution
Resolution
8K Ultra HD
Powered by
Panoqor
Loading
under 1 sec
Premium penthouse interior

Problems we solve

You waste time on those who are just looking

01

'Tourists' at showings

70% of clients come to showings without real intent to buy — just to look around. You lose 2-3 hours on each one.

02

Property doesn't convey atmosphere

Wide-angle photos make any flat look like a palace. The client arrives — gets disappointed — leaves. More wasted time.

03

Competitors look better

While you post 5 photos, the agency next door already shows a 3D tour. The buyer goes where it's more convenient.

04

Remote buyers can't visit

Clients from other cities want to buy but physically can't view. A 3D tour removes this barrier.

Loss calculator

How much does your agency
burn on empty showings?

Move the sliders to your scale — and see a live number.

5
150
3
110

Empty showings per month

65

agents go to showings but no deal happens

Money wasted per month

₸96,8 тыс

gas, taxi, agent time ≈ ₸1.5K/showing

Panoqor will cut this by 80%

Monthly savings

₸77,4 тыс

Annual savings

₸928,8 тыс

With the Business (₸500K/year) plan, the platform pays for itself 1.9 times over on savings alone — not counting additional deals.
Discuss in WhatsApp →
Demo

Live example — 3D apartment tour

Loading tours...

How it works

From an empty apartment
to a link in the client's hands

01

Shooting

The apartment is shot in 20 minutes with an Insta360 X3 camera. The method depends on your plan.

→ 20 minutes on site

02

Processing

We stitch panoramas, adjust colors, add transitions between rooms. Everything appears automatically in your dashboard.

→ Up to 24 hours

03

Launch

Get a short link. Paste it into a listing on Krisha.kz, Airbnb, OLX, or simply send it to a client via messenger.

→ 1 link — all done

04

Result

Only those who've already seen the apartment inside come to viewings and made a preliminary decision. All that's left is signing the contract.

→ Hot client

Panoqor — is not about 3D tours

It's about the efficiency of your agency

Transparent pricing

No hidden fees

All plans include tour hosting, unlimited views, and technical support. Annual payment.

Basic

for independent brokers

₸250 000per year
685 ₸per day

cheaper than a cappuccino at Zebra Coffee

That's half of one minimum commission — for a whole year of IT platform.

OPERATOR SAVINGS

₸75K/year

5 free visits × ₸15K

  • 30 active tours
  • Unlimited views
  • 5 operator visits — free
  • Standard processing (up to 48 h)
  • Basic analytics
  • 1 admin account
  • Business hours support
  • Shooting — operator call ₸15K/property